Kinsale AFC

Founded 1935

Co. Cork

Recent Fixtures

Recent Kinsale AFC fixtures

U16 boys JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 1

Opponent

Youghal United

Venue

Madden Park

23/10/22

10.00am

U19s girls U19 Division

Opponent

Avondale United

Venue

Madden Park

23/10/22

10.00am

U15 boys DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5

Opponent

Corkbeg A

Venue

Whitegate

23/10/22

10.00am

U14 boys U14 DIVISION 1

Opponent

Leeside

Venue

Leeside Park

23/10/22

10.00am

U12 boys BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER

Opponent

Midleton

Venue

Midleton College Cricket Pitch

23/10/22

10.00am

U15 boys GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER

Opponent

St. Mary's

Venue

Madden Park

29/10/22

10.00am

U12 girls U12 Division 4

Opponent

Corinthians FC Girls Blue

Venue

Madden Park

29/10/22

10.00am

U14 girls U14 Division 1

Opponent

Avondale United

Venue

Madden Park

29/10/22

10.00am

U14 girls U14 Division 3

Opponent

Carrigaline Hibs

Venue

Ballea Park, Carrigaline

29/10/22

10.00am

U12 girls U12 Division 1

Opponent

Leeside AFC

Venue

Inchigeela, Little Island

29/10/22

10.00am

U14 boys U14 DIVISION 8

Opponent

Leeds A

Venue

Madden Park

29/10/22

11.30am

U13 boys U13 DIVISION 1

Opponent

Ringmahon Rangers

Venue

Ringmahon Park

29/10/22

11.30am

U12 boys BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 11

Opponent

Corinthian Boys D

Venue

Kinsale Community School A/W

29/10/22

12.45pm

U11 boys U11 G4 22/23

Opponent

Carrigaline Hibernians

Venue

Ballea Park

29/10/22

1.00pm

U11 boys U11 G6 22/23

Opponent

Corkbeg

Venue

Kinsale Community School A/W

29/10/22

2.30pm

U16 boys JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 1

Opponent

Ballincollig

Venue

Madden Park

30/10/22

10.00am

U14 boys U14 DIVISION 1

Opponent

Springfield Ramblers

Venue

John Murphy Memorial Park

30/10/22

10.00am

U12 boys BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 PREMIER

Opponent

Lakewood Athletic

Venue

Lakewood

30/10/22

10.00am

U17 girls U17 Premier Division

Opponent

Innisvilla FC

Venue

Inishannon

30/10/22

10.00am

U12 boys BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 3

Opponent

Leeside

Venue

Leeside Park

30/10/22

11.30am

U14 boys U14 DIVISION 3

Opponent

Grenagh United

Venue

Madden Park

30/10/22

11.45am

U16 boys JOMA / SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 6

Opponent

Avondale United A

Venue

Beaumont Park

30/10/22

11.45am

U12 boys BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 10

Opponent

Avondale United B

Venue

Beaumont Park

30/10/22

2.45pm

U13 boys U13 DIVISION 1

Opponent

Douglas Hall A

Venue

Madden Park

05/11/22

10.00am

U13 boys U13 Division 1

Opponent

Douglas Hall AFC

Venue

Moneygourney, Douglas

05/11/22

10.00am

U15 boys U15 Premier Division

Opponent

Corinthians FC

Venue

Corinthians Park, Douglas

05/11/22

10.00am

U11 boys U11 G6 22/23

Opponent

Lakewood Athletic B

Venue

Lakewood

05/11/22

11.00am

U15 boys DENNEHY'S HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 5

Opponent

Corinthian Boys C

Venue

Madden Park

05/11/22

11.15am

U15 boys GARY COMERFORD U15 PREMIER

Opponent

Douglas Hall

Venue

Moneygourney

05/11/22

11.15am

U13 boys U13 DIVISION 4

Opponent

Richmond

Venue

Killeady

05/11/22

12.15pm

Download ClubZap

Get live information for Club on the ClubZap App

App Store Google Play